Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-22
Finished
Nyah Thomas
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jonathan Nagano World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-22
Finished
Wyatt Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 02:00
Kasen Quinn World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-23
Finished
Theresa Ramos-Jackson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 01:09
Estelle Valeruz Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
H-18
Finished
Jordan Trask
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Luis Rivera Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-25
Finished
Danielle Moroney
Rise Up BJJ
Logan Speer Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
Finished
Davis White
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Sawyer Griffin Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-21
Finished
Hudson Brookshire
Tsunami MMA
Averi Baker J3 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-23
Finished
Emmett Robertson
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 02:00
Randy Morris World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-20
Finished
Kieran Cassidy
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
BETHANY DOVE Rush MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-19
Finished
Henry Hazel
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Sawyer Griffin Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-26
Finished
Carter Pfleger
KnuckleUp Fitness
Anthony Martin KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
Finished
Salvador Dominguez
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by Walkover
Mckenna Fielder Megaladon
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-24
Finished
Gabriel Jacobus
Columbus MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Parris Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
H-21
Finished
Lincoln Madore
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jackson Love Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-23
Finished
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Salvador Dominguez Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-160 lbs. )
(Saturday December 7th)
G-12
Finished
Aaron Ahmadinia
Team Octopus
Won by Submission - 02:14
Samantha Rowell Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
Finished
Benjamin Sheara
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by Walkover
Davis White World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-21
Finished
Talya Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 02:18
Tyler McCleskey American Top Team Gwinnett
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-23
Finished
Sophia Klinck
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kasen Quinn World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 02:00
JM consolation match solid grey or grey with black 10-11 years old
(Saturday December 7th)
A-28
Finished
Piper Brawley
Top Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:57
Malachi Dewberry Team Roberto Traven
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-24
Finished
Christopher Keith Jr.
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Wilson Clark Creighton MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
H-19
Finished
La'Princia Denson
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Jordan Trask Pete Snider BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-20
Finished
Kemper Gilner
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Lael Coleman SBG Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
G-15
Finished
Kirra Mitchell
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Solomon Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-24
Finished
Owen Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Wyatt Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-25
Finished
Kael Fielder
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Ellison Alliance Acworth
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-24
Finished
Andon Failma
Pete Snider BJJ
Gabriel Jacobus Columbus MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-30
Finished
Nathan Nguyen
Fusion Fitness MMA
Pretty Me Fabillar Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-22
Finished
Jaylynn Brambila
Pete Snider BJJ
Kieran Cassidy Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
H-22
Finished
Joziah Bryant
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-21
Finished
Gabriel Allen
Gracie Barra
Samuel Dodita SBG Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-25
Finished
Jasiah Wright
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Soles Helix BJJ