Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
H-36
Finished
Carlos Munera
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Justin Rhome BRIGADEIRO BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-38
Finished
Frank Pinto
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 04:45
Chris Thaxton Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-34
Finished
Alexander Campbell
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
David Rook Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-37
Finished
Ronnie Mitchell
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Anthony Sessions Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-37
Finished
Jonathan Bailey
FOYA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Will Geriner Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-44
Finished
Caleb Jackson
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Cheyenne Naese Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-37
Finished
Noah Torres
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:43
Thomas Hopkins Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-44
Finished
Joshua Durbin
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Tyler Coale BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
H-38
Finished
PJ Makris
Victor Huber BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Mitchell Davenport FOYA BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-37
Finished
Todd Delisa
Won by points - 04:00
William Anderson Hutchinson Jiu-jitsu/Pete White MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-50
Finished
Nathaniel Smith
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Whalen Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-36
Finished
Isabella Hopkins
Kevin Mclean Won by Submission - 02:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-39
Finished
Amos Melvin
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Campbell Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-34
Finished
Billy Kaltsas
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Diana Rivera Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-39
Finished
Felipson Ramos
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Garrett Wilhelm Art of JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-41
Finished
Paolo Amorio
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Won by points - 04:00
Osee Fagan Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-45
Finished
Callie Schmidt
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Jackson Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-37
Finished
Mark Denman
FOYA BJJ
TJ McLean Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-41
Finished
Chris Thaxton
Weinischke Martial Arts
Xavier Kelly No team name/association Won by Submission - 01:59
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-38
Finished
Victor Boston
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Nick Tillem BRIGADEIRO BJJ Won by Submission - 03:11
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-40
Finished
James Roberts
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Camden Carter Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-51
Finished
Christian Crowley
Joshua Ocean Won by Submission - 01:58
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-38
Finished
Amy Borges
FOYA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Alexandra Munera Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-42
Finished
Chris Whalen
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Stephen Khandjian Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:24
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-40
Finished
Joshua Elliott
Anthony Sessions Won by points - 05:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-39
Finished
Yessica Lara
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Amanda Mclean Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Superweight (231 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-40
Finished
Robert Martinez
C-Quence
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Ocasio Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-42
Finished
Parker Barriball
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
David Rook Weinischke Martial Arts
Womens Gi / White / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-52
Finished
Marina Badzinski
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-40
Finished
Cristopher Murphy
Ludus Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
Bert Smallwood Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
H-41
Finished
Justin Rhome
BRIGADEIRO BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Alexander Campbell Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superweight (231 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-41
Finished
Joe Hess
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Won by points - 05:00
Keith Johnson Red panda bjj