Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-1
Finished
Anthony Lodermeier
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Colby Hopper Primate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-4
Finished
Ryan Dyck
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jeffrey Ahmed Cohesion Training Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-2
Finished
Nathan Williams
Alexander Jiu-jitsu
Corey Piercy Triton Fight Center Won by points - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-5
Finished
Seth Yarborough
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Brian Wilson Triton Fight Center
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-6
Finished
Jeremy Goodman
Alexander Jiu-jitsu
Damon Rogers The factory grappling club Won by Submission - 01:55
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-3
Finished
Easton Travis
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Moises Millan Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-8
Finished
Easton Travis
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Steven Ertle Revival Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-9
Finished
Ryan Dyck
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Seth Yarborough Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-7
Finished
Anthony Lodermeier
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:42
Corey Piercy Triton Fight Center
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-11
Finished
Ryan Dyck
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Damon Rogers The factory grappling club Won by Submission - 04:36
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-1
Finished
Geronn Tunley
Triton Fight Center
Luis Lopez Esparza Cohesion Training Academy Won by Submission - 00:19
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-10
Finished
Anthony Lodermeier
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Steven Ertle Revival Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(April 15th)
Finished
Noah Chavez
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by Walkover
Luke Gill Raptor Jiu Jitsu - Edmond, OK
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-2
Finished
Charlie Johnson
Pride Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:25
Keira Wilson Cohesion Training Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-3
Finished
Noah Chavez
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Gainford Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-12
Finished
Steven Ertle
Revival Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Dyck Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(April 15th)
A-13
Finished
Anthony Lodermeier
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Damon Rogers The factory grappling club Won by Submission - 06:56
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-4
Finished
Heston Fugate
Triton Fight Center
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton McDowell Cohesion Training Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(April 15th)
C1
Finished
Colton Altman
Pejak Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jeydon Wright
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(April 15th)
A-14
Finished
Geronn Tunley
Triton Fight Center
Valorie Campbell Legacy Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-7
Finished
Charlie Johnson
Pride Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Keira Wilson Cohesion Training Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(April 15th)
C3
Finished
Tyson Olivieri
Triton Fight Center
Darian J. Chavez Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(April 15th)
C2
Finished
Davin DeMoss
Cohesion Training Academy
Colton Altman Pejak Martial Arts Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(April 15th)
A-15
Finished
Connor Johnson
Pride Mixed Martial Arts
Jax Wilson Triton Fight Center Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(April 15th)
D2
Finished
Hunter Xiong
Triton Fight Center
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Beall Triton Fight Center
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(April 15th)
A-23
Finished
Nathanael Williams
Jedi Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Valorie Campbell Legacy Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-8
Finished
Gunnar Craig
elite combat systems
Daniel Wisniewski Cohesion Training Academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(April 15th)
B-5
Finished
Oliver Gainford
Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Clayton McDowell Cohesion Training Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(April 15th)
C4
Finished
Tyson Olivieri
Triton Fight Center
Won by points - 04:00
Darian J. Chavez Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(April 15th)
A-18
Finished
Tytus Xiong
Triton Fight Center
Won by Submission - 01:32
Boston Chadwick Jedi Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(April 15th)
D3
Finished
Hunter Xiong
Triton Fight Center
Evan Beall Triton Fight Center Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. ) JM
(April 15th)
A-32
Finished
Easton Ramsey
Team LDMA
Unknown User Dreadnought BJJ Won by Submission - 02:26