Zjistili jsme, že používáte zastaralý prohlížeč, který není kompatibilní s naším webem.
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
FOR THOSE WHO ROLL
Home
Events
Ranking
Rules
Divisions
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
FOR THOSE WHO ROLL
Home
Events
Ranking
Rules
Divisions
Účet
Přihlásit se
Vytvořit účet
Společnost
Akademie
Přidružení
Atleti
Ranking
Youth 1 No-Gi
Last calculated před 10 hodinami
Rankings
Youth 1 No-Gi
1.
Raphael Pesce
Jitsu Academy SC
144
Points
30
Wins
0
Losses
16
0
0
2.
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
96
Points
18
Wins
2
Losses
10
2
0
3.
Julia Barros
Upper Academy Florida
80
Points
18
Wins
5
Losses
8
2
2
4.
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
57
Points
11
Wins
2
Losses
6
1
0
5.
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
57
Points
9
Wins
1
Losses
6
1
0
6.
Dominic Calabria
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
55
Points
15
Wins
7
Losses
4
6
1
7.
Kash Smoak
Nature BJJ SANFORD
52
Points
9
Wins
4
Losses
5
2
1
8.
Andrew Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
51
Points
14
Wins
3
Losses
5
2
0
9.
Damian Arriola
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
51
Points
12
Wins
1
Losses
5
2
0
10.
Miguel Jansen-Pabon
Renato Tavares association
47
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
5
0
2
11.
Jacob LeBlanc
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
45
Points
12
Wins
0
Losses
5
0
0
12.
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
45
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
5
0
0
13.
Maxwell O’Quinn
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
43
Points
11
Wins
3
Losses
4
2
1
14.
Asher Johnson
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
43
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
4
2
1
15.
Brylen Bruning
Upper Academy Florida
43
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
4
2
1
16.
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
42
Points
13
Wins
2
Losses
4
2
0
17.
Ivan Sobolev
Alpha Miami Grappling
42
Points
12
Wins
4
Losses
4
2
0
18.
Jaxson Ingoldsby
Bully Me Now MMA
42
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
4
2
0
19.
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
42
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
4
2
0
20.
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
41
Points
12
Wins
3
Losses
4
1
2
21.
Clarisse Barros
Upper Academy Florida
39
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
4
1
0
22.
Beckett Joy
Union Martial Arts
38
Points
13
Wins
6
Losses
3
3
2
23.
Kaydan Jones
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
36
Points
8
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
24.
Jamie Bigler
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
36
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
25.
James Bowman
Spartan Academy / SAS Team
36
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
26.
Nickole Salem
Nature BJJ SANFORD
36
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
27.
Bailey Smith
ATOS Atlanta
32
Points
7
Wins
6
Losses
2
4
2
28.
Mason Tinsley
Gwinnett Training Academy
30
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
3
1
0
29.
Rene Calderin
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
30
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
30.
Clifford Fatemian
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
29
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
3
0
2
31.
Michael Valdes
Alpha Miami Grappling
28
Points
8
Wins
4
Losses
3
0
1
32.
Arthur Luo
Team Casarez
28
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
33.
Trip Carroll
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
28
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
34.
Richard Smiddy
Luiz Palhares
27
Points
8
Wins
3
Losses
2
3
0
35.
Jordan Saunders
War Lab BJJ
27
Points
8
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
36.
Aaliyah Barrios
Renato Tavares association
27
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
3
0
37.
Eldar Arutiunov
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
37.
Jason Cannon Jr.
ATOS Atlanta
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
37.
Wyatt Summers
Creighton MMA
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
37.
Daniella Hoffman
The Next Element Academy
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
37.
Grayson Tripp
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
42.
Jacob Roberts
Black Force MMA
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
42.
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
42.
Emerie Brunson
Renato Tavares association
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
42.
David Israel-Sanchez
Arise jiujitsu
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Kingston Quartuccio
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Sebastian Rocha
Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Harper Browning
Upper Academy Florida
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Nicholas Martinez
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
27
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
0
46.
Ignacio Galavis
ATT BAGA
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
53.
Connor Mitchell
Ludus MMA
27
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
53.
BRODY FOURNIER
Triumph Fight Academy
27
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
53.
Gabriel Arnez
American Top Team Ashburn
27
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
56.
Odin Benavides
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
27
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
57.
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
27
Points
2
Wins
6
Losses
1
6
0
58.
Mia Ablola
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
25
Points
5
Wins
5
Losses
2
2
1
59.
Styles Stewart
ATOS Atlanta
24
Points
6
Wins
7
Losses
2
2
0
60.
Amir Fisher-rantisi
American Top Team Ashburn
24
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
2
0
61.
Mia La Rosa
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
24
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
2
0
61.
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
24
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
61.
Gunnar Walker
Alpha Miami Grappling
24
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
2
0
64.
Olivia Hines
10th Planet - Greenville
24
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
2
2
0
65.
Edgar Shinar
Six Blades JiuJitsu
22
Points
10
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
66.
Gavin Gonzalez
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
22
Points
7
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
67.
Axyl Holcomb
Force MMA
22
Points
6
Wins
5
Losses
1
4
1
68.
Jordan Ropp
Reyson Gracie Boca Raton
22
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
68.
Antonio Gutierrez
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
22
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
68.
Leilah Gita
Nature BJJ SANFORD
22
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
71.
Emma Bajana
Renato Tavares association
22
Points
5
Wins
5
Losses
1
4
1
71.
William Santiago
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
22
Points
5
Wins
6
Losses
1
4
1
73.
Martin Ramirez Corredor
Renato Tavares association
22
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
1
74.
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
21
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
74.
Nicholas De La Rosa
Base Martial Arts
21
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
74.
Troy Hoffman
The Next Element Academy
21
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
74.
Xavier Basile
A Force BJJ
21
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
78.
Ayden O’Quinn
Union Team BJJ
21
Points
6
Wins
5
Losses
1
4
0
79.
Alex Trejo
Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center
21
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
79.
Eros Avalos
Nature BJJ SANFORD
21
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
79.
Naseer Rantisi
American Top Team Ashburn
21
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Zachary Ablola
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Berry Ali St.vil
American Top Team Aventura/NMB
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Boston Page
ATOS Atlanta
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Delaney Ratzlaff
No Joke MMA
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Manny Brown
Roberto Traven BJJ
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Jason De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
82.
Santiago Sarmiento
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Hunter VanZwieten
Base Martial Arts
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Grace Lowery
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
21
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Nolan Doris
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Asher Freeman
Nature BJJ SANFORD
21
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
21
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Kevin Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
90.
Colt Williams
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
97.
Armando Tous
Freestyle Fighting Academy
21
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
97.
Joseph Tapnio
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
21
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
97.
Eli Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
21
Points
3
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
0
97.
Koda Bush
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
21
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
25
26
›