Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C17
Dokončeno
Felicity Rollings
Outfox MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Ronald Ferguson Six Blades
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-18
Dokončeno
Kaden Kinnear
Tidewater BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Meredith Modern American MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-7
Dokončeno
Kenyan Bradford
Chaos Jiujitsu
Julian Gerardo Coastal BJJ Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-17
Dokončeno
Skyler Robinson
Modern American MMA
Won by points - 03:00
George Davis V Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C19
Dokončeno
Logan Aznar
Chaos Jiujitsu
Julian Stith Fullguard Martial Arts Club Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C14
Dokončeno
Julian Gerardo
Coastal BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jackson Judkins Modern American MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-18
Dokončeno
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Hudson Abad Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 00:31
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-20
Dokončeno
Liam Chappell
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dylan Bickford Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-19
Dokončeno
Hayden Archbell
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Alexa Lyman Impact Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C18
Dokončeno
Felicity Rollings
Outfox MMA
Jaxon Harper Outfox MMA Won by points - 00:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-23
Dokončeno
Mia Williams
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jonatan Palacios Chaos Jiujitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C24
Dokončeno
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Lucas Kalocinski Tidewater BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-13
Dokončeno
Lekea Pedersen
Coastal BJJ
Lucas Bundy Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Decision
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-20
Dokončeno
Kaden Kinnear
Tidewater BJJ
Levi Hacheney Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-21
Dokončeno
Raiden Cowfer
Six Blades
Won by Submission - 00:46
Dylan Bickford Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C20
Dokončeno
D'awndre Sheehan
Outfox MMA
Julian Stith Fullguard Martial Arts Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-21
Dokončeno
Alivia Wnek
Impact Martial Arts Academy
Hayden Archbell Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-22
Dokončeno
Cooper Andress
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 00:17
Liam Chappell Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-23
Dokončeno
Alexa Lyman
Impact Martial Arts Academy
Kaden Kinnear Tidewater BJJ Won by points - 03:00
NO-GI 16-17 ..DC
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C21
Dokončeno
Derek Stevens
Coastal BJJ
JEREMIAH JEFFERSON Fullguard Martial Arts Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-24
Dokončeno
Gavin Miller
Diego Bispo BJJ
Remy McKeel Chaos Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-14
Dokončeno
Kyra Morner
Chaos Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Charles Lausier Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-22
Dokončeno
Lance Meredith
Modern American MMA
Alivia Wnek Impact Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C25
Dokončeno
Jonatan Palacios
Chaos Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Dorsey DaFirma Training Center
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 1st)
B-86
Dokončeno
Kai Hacheney
Diego Bispo BJJ
Mason Gahagan Six Blades Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-24
Dokončeno
Levi Hacheney
Diego Bispo BJJ
Hayden Archbell Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 02:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-25
Dokončeno
Mia Williams
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Remy McKeel Chaos Jiujitsu
NO-GI 16-17 ..DC
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C22
Dokončeno
Derek Stevens
Coastal BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Tucker Campbell Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-17
Dokončeno
Lorelai Walsh
Diego Bispo BJJ
Natalie Banty Six Blades Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C26
Dokončeno
Lucas Kalocinski
Tidewater BJJ
Braxton Dorsey DaFirma Training Center Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-26
Dokončeno
Jonatan Palacios
Chaos Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Miller Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-16
Dokončeno
Lekea Pedersen
Coastal BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Charles Lausier Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu