Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-59
Dokončeno
Colton Jucknies
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Jackson Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
I55
Dokončeno
Matthew Mills
Creighton MMA
Nicholas Distasio Unit 2 Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
A-62
Dokončeno
Adam Wetzel
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gabe Hartwig KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
D-62
Dokončeno
Ian Gunter
Twin Tigers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:45
Jerry Brooks
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
H-8
Dokončeno
Juliet Florence
SPARTAK ATL
Won by Submission - 03:21
Lizbeth Gordon
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-58
Dokončeno
Alyssa Potts
Gracie Barra Gainesville
Carsten Reum Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-62
Dokončeno
Jason Cannon Jr.
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Ayden O’Quinn Union Team BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
B-55
Dokončeno
Dustin Fisher
Iron Horse BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Potters Creighton MMA
JM advanced no-gi consolation match
(Saturday August 13th)
C-48
Dokončeno
Edwin Romero
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:16
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
K57
Dokončeno
Kevin Lopez
NOVA UNIAO
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Cook Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
I57
Dokončeno
Brady Hylton
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Jesus Diaz KnuckleUp Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-63
Dokončeno
Areg Arsenyan
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Stowe SBG Atlanta
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
H-12
Dokončeno
Carmen Garcia
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Yadetsie Zaragoza Team Octopus Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
D-63
Dokončeno
Dustin McDonald
Rise Up BJJ
John Mauk SBG Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-60
Dokončeno
Colton Jucknies
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 02:11
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
Dokončeno
Herrold Davis
10th Planet Perry
Jordon Seda Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
D-81
Dokončeno
Mahdsiah Khaalik
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Homer Robinson Jr ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
B-54
Dokončeno
David Behrendsen
Iron Wolf Academy
Won by points - 04:00
T Costlow St. Charles UFC Gym
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J50
Dokončeno
Dallas Bennett
Roberto Traven BJJ
Andrew Palmer Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:06
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
I59
Dokončeno
Dylan Monahan
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Won by Submission - 02:31
Michael Legg American Top Team Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-66
Dokončeno
Dalanie Williams
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Roley
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
A-61
Dokončeno
Dante Albertini
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Won by Submission - 00:57
Eric Watkins SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
G-53
Dokončeno
Luis Mameri
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 05:00
Vuong Nguyen Gwinnett Training Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
F-62
Dokončeno
Bryce Riley
Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Cornelius Doctor X3 sports
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
D-64
Dokončeno
Coleton Stevens
Helix BJJ
Andrew Tubolino Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 02:18
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
C-51
Dokončeno
Alex Dehaini
Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:25
Fabio Aguirre SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
J51
Dokončeno
Lee Mathews
American Top Team - Atlanta
Antonio Ramos SBG Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
B-58
Dokončeno
Will Huff
SBG Atlanta
Marcos Aranda Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
E-64
Dokončeno
Ayden O’Quinn
Union Team BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Stowe SBG Atlanta
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday August 13th)
D-82
Dokončeno
Michael Porter
American Top Team - Atlanta
Won by Submission - 02:34
Stephen Kreyenbuhl Megalodon Gym
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 13th)
A-63
Dokončeno
Adam Wetzel
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gabe Hartwig KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 13th)
F-61
Dokončeno
Avery Shepp
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 00:34
Jackson Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu