Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-46
Dokončeno
Nick Rabon
Carolina Combatives
John Bauman No Association/No Team Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
A-45
Dokončeno
Naomi Bergeron
Champions training center
Won by Submission - 00:41
Briana Destefanis Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-36
Dokončeno
Joshua Kulseth
ATOS
Won by Submission - 04:34
T Costlow UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-42
Dokončeno
Preston Williams
Chango BJJ
Wyatt Morris Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F48
Dokončeno
Chase Gambrell
High Performance Gym
Gray Evans Holy City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-44
Dokončeno
Anallyse Cooper
Black Force MMA
Lincoln Szeszko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:11
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday June 16th)
D-40
Dokončeno
Wesley Desa
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Wallace Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:34
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-45
Dokončeno
Seth Shirley
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Eric Sutton Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
E37
Dokončeno
Greg Alleman
Chango BJJ
Unknown User START BJJ St. Cloud Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-47
Dokončeno
Austen Wells
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Preston Williams Chango BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F49
Dokončeno
Kevin Gonzalez
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Mitchell Rossey Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-42
Dokončeno
Ron Cooper
Chango BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:37
Frank Cooper Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F50
Dokončeno
Billy Cole
Relson Gracie NC
Won by Submission - 00:59
Gray Evans Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-46
Dokončeno
Vaughn Eugenio
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Blake Eidson Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E42
Dokončeno
Aaron Traeger
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
KATE HAYES Top Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F51
Dokončeno
Brayden Roberts
High Performance Gym
Mitchell Rossey Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-50
Dokončeno
Greg Alleman
Chango BJJ
Unknown User START BJJ St. Cloud Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday June 16th)
D-41
Dokončeno
Wesley Desa
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Wallace Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-43
Dokončeno
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
Breece Tyler Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E43
Dokončeno
Kristina Matthews
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Alina Johnson Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F54
Dokončeno
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Jeramey Krukowski Checkmat MB
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-48
Dokončeno
Blake Eidson
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Sutton Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-48
Dokončeno
Austin Moretz-Greene
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Austen Wells Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F52
Dokončeno
Gray Evans
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Brayden Roberts High Performance Gym
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-52
Dokončeno
Kai Larson
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Tristan Hashemi Sparks Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:58
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 16th)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
START BJJ St. Cloud
Mike Sanda Holy City Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
Dokončeno
Andrew Wallace
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ronald Pentz Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
C-47
Dokončeno
Seth Shirley
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 04:00
Vaughn Eugenio Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
F55
Dokončeno
Christian Hickman
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Kevin Almasifar Black Label MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
A-53
Dokončeno
Alejandro Escutia
SBG Athens
Won by Submission - 03:56
Charles Craven Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E44
Dokončeno
Kristina Matthews
Swampfox Jiu Jitsu
Kasey Ricketts Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 04:52
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 16th)
D-44
Dokončeno
Breece Tyler
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:16
Andrew Wallace Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu