Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Dokončeno
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G41
Dokončeno
Nicholas Sanders
BJJ Swamp Academy
Mario Durso Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:07
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-31
Dokončeno
Sarah Daye
Mentality Martial Arts
Cori Johnson Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I43
Dokončeno
Kahlea Salvador-Hrobar
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Won by Submission - 00:34
Olivia Henson Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
L38
Dokončeno
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Rylan Herrera Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Won by Submission - 00:32
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F38
Dokončeno
Ross Dawson
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Merkison Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K24
Dokončeno
Zayne Moody
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Sotnik Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E41
Dokončeno
Brandon Brown
Moreno BJJ LLC
Benjamin Cannon Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
I45
Dokončeno
Lucius Taylor
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
LJ Hinson Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-48
Dokončeno
Noah Bower
Camden Combat
Isaac Guinn Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J36
Dokončeno
Jessie Mullis
Jax BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kervens Francois American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
Dokončeno
Willow Powers
BJJ Swamp Academy
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E42
Dokončeno
Nathan Crews
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Zechariah Presley Gracie Fernandina
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I44
Dokončeno
Olivia Henson
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 00:19
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Dokončeno
Alyona Rik
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Nathalie Colon Xequemate Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H36
Dokončeno
Paolo Amorio
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Xavier Stewart Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
Dokončeno
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Sophia Elyse Kelly Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J34
Dokončeno
Jadalyn Garland
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Dokončeno
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-42
Dokončeno
Jonathan Josafat
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Yahya Dastan 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G43
Dokončeno
Thomas Schwarz Jr
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tony Dziedzicki Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-49
Dokončeno
Amr Sharaki
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Kaleb Clark Outsiders Combat Club Won by Submission - 03:39
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J37
Dokončeno
Marli Hemphill
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Cheyann Duncan Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
I46
Dokončeno
Samuel Igel
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Conan Houldson Luiz Palhares
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H37
Dokončeno
Michael Marotta
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 04:00
Lee Durban Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E43
Dokončeno
Tyler Turner
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Heide Camden Combat
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K25
Dokončeno
Zayne Moody
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Sarah Sotnik Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F39
Dokončeno
Troy Head
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Won by Submission - 03:36
Alberto Cipollone Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
L39
Dokončeno
Kolbie Henson
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Cole Allum Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
Dokončeno
Andrea Turner
Roberto Traven BJJ
Ashley Gonzalez Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Dokončeno
Braden Griggs
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Branson Mason American Top Team Valdosta