Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B17
Dokončeno
Chase Johnson
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Dimitrios Savides Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-12
Dokončeno
Lylah Baker
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Daniel Robles Team Pimentel
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H20
Dokončeno
Liam Jones
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Angela Baer Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-19
Dokončeno
Kennedy Bellman
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Jackson Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
G19
Dokončeno
Daniel Davis
301 MMA
Owen Slominski Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B15
Dokončeno
Cole Edwards
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Sara Jones Won by Submission - 01:24
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F24
Dokončeno
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:23
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-22
Dokončeno
A.J. MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Ezekiel Gilmore 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E16
Dokončeno
Jianna Bosanko
Team Randori Martial Arts
Roman Smith Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H19
Dokončeno
Bella Rice
Method MMA
Kaylah Ishizaki The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G15
Dokončeno
Lincoln Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Yannick McLean Royal Martial Arts
YOUTH 1- NO-GI / 8-9 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / FEATHERWEIGHT (51-60 LBS.) MR
(Saturday Feb 27)
D17
Dokončeno
Jonathan Labbao Jr
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B18
Dokončeno
Logan Johnson
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Justin Stewart Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. ) B
(Saturday Feb 27)
E12
Dokončeno
Axel Roth
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Kai Miller Gracie Barra Virginia Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-15
Dokončeno
Dimitrios Savides
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Chase Johnson Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-20
Dokončeno
Jackson Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H21
Dokončeno
Cole Christensen
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:02
Liliya Gulledge B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
G16
Dokončeno
Collin Richardson
Kogen Dojo
Won by Submission
Michael Nigro 10th Planet Bethlehem
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D15
Dokončeno
Makana Del Rio
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Miles Roth Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F21
Dokončeno
Bill Lewis
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-13
Dokončeno
Wesley Grillo
Gracie Barra Virginia
Daniel Robles Team Pimentel Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E15
Dokončeno
Jude Krogh
Form Jiu Jitsu
Temperance Young SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-23
Dokončeno
Jaina Rodriguez
301 MMA
Vivian Krause Gracie Barra Virginia Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D16
Dokončeno
Ozzie Windle
Method MMA
Jade McConnell SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H24
Dokončeno
Ava Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Kylie Benner SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
F25
Dokončeno
Emma Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:23
Rae Smith-Pritt Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
H22
Dokončeno
Liam Jones
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Feb 27)
B19
Dokončeno
Callan Gonzalez
301 MMA
Daemon Smith Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D18
Dokončeno
Evan Griffiths IV
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Mckamey Royal Martial Arts
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Lexi Pascucci Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-14
Dokončeno
Dalton Mackenzie
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Lylah Baker Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E17
Dokončeno
Roman Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Greenwood Mongrel Martial Arts