Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
Dokončeno
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Jordyn Standridge Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H1
Dokončeno
Dominic Strazzella
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
John Parker Hensley A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 02:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-1
Dokončeno
Rocco Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points
Arianna Aschauer Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-1
Dokončeno
Umar Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission
Jack Cullen A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Dokončeno
Kade Zaffuto
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Anna-Marie Scott Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K1
Dokončeno
Jayden Larson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:07
JACOB Gibson Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-2
Dokončeno
Aiden Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
Laiyahlani Pavon-Factor Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Dokončeno
Parker Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission
William Jones Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
Dokončeno
Karaleena Hutchison
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Zahara Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-1
Dokončeno
Olivander Taylor
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points
Islombek Umarov Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-3
Dokončeno
Liberty Herrin
Pooler BJJ
Richard Smiddy Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L5
Dokončeno
Cale Rackley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:10
Nicholas Lubrano Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-2
Dokončeno
Harmony Herrin
Pooler BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Gibson Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
Dokončeno
Gabriel GIBSON
Pooler BJJ
Milena Viola American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Dokončeno
Brantley Rubin
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Cole Ristau Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-1
Dokončeno
ELIJAH OLIVEIRA
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Rocco Viola American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Dokončeno
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Zavier Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-2
Dokončeno
Noah Silva
6 Levels Orlando
Won by Submission
Emerson Dean Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
Dokončeno
Olivander Taylor
Team Roberto Traven
Sawyer Nix A Force BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
Dokončeno
Rocco Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 02:00
Trinity Counts Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
Dokončeno
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:00
Atlas Van Haute Key
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-3
Dokončeno
Harris Hensley
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Connor Halpner Pooler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Dokončeno
Jason Hiatt
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Gemma Cullen A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Dokončeno
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Jesse Wellen Jr. Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-7
Dokončeno
Antonio Daily
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Mary Margaret Hensley A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Dokončeno
Zayne Carrasquillo
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Brandt Wood Iron Forge Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
Dokončeno
Zahara Carrasquillo
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Otis Dean Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H3
Dokončeno
Sawyer Sourdiff
Malachi Mack Pooler BJJ Won by Submission
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L6
Dokončeno
Raven Shannon
10th Planet JiuJitsu Orange Park
Amy Hanyecz A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
Dokončeno
Keifer Thomas
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Laiyahlani Pavon-Factor Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H2
Dokončeno
John Parker Hensley
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Wright Bully Me Now MMA