Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
G-59
Dokončeno
Jorge (George) Torres
Rolling Panda BJJ
Daniel Cooper American Top Team - Atlanta Won by Submission - 03:37
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-60
Dokončeno
William Crews
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Swanson MAMMA Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
C-57
Dokončeno
Michael Sarvis
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rick McDonald ATOS Atlanta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-72
Dokončeno
Cristhian Labra
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Guest Team Octopus Won by points - 02:35
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
C-59
Dokončeno
Michael Bell
Unit 2 Fitness
Giovanni Aramendiz Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-61
Dokončeno
Luke Stevens
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Austin Saxon ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
G-61
Dokončeno
Gabe Gilbert
Drysdale/Zenith
Daniel Cooper American Top Team - Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Dec 4th)
H-67
Dokončeno
Quintavious Marshall
MAMMA
Won by Submission - 04:00
Daniel Norton Rolling Panda BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-73
Dokončeno
Jacob Felton
X3 sports
KaVon Lassiter Gracie Barra South Forsyth Won by Submission - 02:05
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
B-65
Dokončeno
Ronaldo Hernandez
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Gibson Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Dec 4th)
G-62
Dokončeno
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Walkover
Arshad Khan Rolling Panda BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-75
Dokončeno
Jashub Sermons
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Phillip Kellogg Unit 2 Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-62
Dokončeno
William Hughes
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jacob Swanson MAMMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
B-66
Dokončeno
Andrew London
X3 sports
Bailey Geter X3 sports Won by Submission - 02:30
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
C-58
Dokončeno
Daniel Ingo
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Kwadwo Banahene Unit 2 Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-76
Dokončeno
Grififn Newman
SBG Athens
KaVon Lassiter Gracie Barra South Forsyth Won by Submission - 02:32
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-63
Dokončeno
Luke Stevens
Rolling Panda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Dennis Nichols X3 sports
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-77
Dokončeno
Brandon Guest
Team Octopus
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Diaz X3 sports
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
B-67
Dokončeno
Ernest Antoine
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Ronaldo Hernandez Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-78
Dokončeno
Phillip Kellogg
Unit 2 Fitness
Grififn Newman SBG Athens Won by Submission - 02:11
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
C-61
Dokončeno
Kwadwo Banahene
Unit 2 Fitness
Chris Davis Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by Submission - 02:07
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-64
Dokončeno
Jacob Swanson
MAMMA
Dennis Nichols X3 sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
A-79
Dokončeno
Jashub Sermons
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:35
KaVon Lassiter Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
C-60
Dokončeno
Daniel Ingo
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Rahul Rameshbabu X3 sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
F-65
Dokončeno
William Hughes
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Luke Stevens Rolling Panda BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
B-68
Dokončeno
Andrew London
X3 sports
Won by points - 04:00
Ernest Antoine ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Dec 4th)
B-69
Dokončeno
Bailey Geter
X3 sports
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ronaldo Hernandez Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville