Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-71
Dokončeno
Daniel Canizales
Gracie Barra Buda
Abraham Diaz Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-85
Dokončeno
Jhon Henry
10th Planet San Diego
Noel Zamora Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 04:11
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-74
Dokončeno
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by points - 03:26
Cole Overbey Villardo Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-87
Dokončeno
Fernando Larios
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Luis Pedrique Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-88
Dokončeno
Richard Sheppard
Won by points - 04:00
Seaton Spall GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
G-73
Dokončeno
Alexander Zapantis
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Devan Haripersaud American Top Team Sunrise Won by points - 08:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-70
Dokončeno
Franco Elizondo
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
David Tamayo Iron Warriors Won by Decision - 01:58
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-72
Dokončeno
Hubert Odias
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 04:00
Guillermo Morales UFC GYM
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-62
Dokončeno
Andy Hernandez
NICHOLAS WAHRER Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-73
Dokončeno
Michael Phillips
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Darrell Nelson III Kimura BJJ USA Won by Submission - 03:50
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-75
Dokončeno
Bryan Leffel
Fight Spirit
Brian Lambert XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover - 00:42
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-89
Dokončeno
Lazaro Gil
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Brian Work Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-88
Dokončeno
Steven Barbon
RSG
Won by Decision - 04:00
Shaun Stevens Gracie Barra Homestead
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-63
Dokončeno
Andy Hernandez
Ivan Lopez American Top Team - West Pines Won by Submission - 01:45
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-71
Dokončeno
Julian Uribe
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Alanxs Garcia JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by points - 02:42
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-76
Dokončeno
Steven Kinsland
Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mikerson Lindor JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by points - 03:29
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-90
Dokončeno
Orlando Aguilar
American Top Team
Leighton Campbell Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-91
Dokončeno
Orlando Aguilar
American Top Team
Anthony Vega Fight Sports Miami Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
F-76
Dokončeno
Julio Diaz
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Joseph Bridges II V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-92
Dokončeno
Leighton Campbell
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Anthony Vega Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-87
Dokončeno
David Tamayo
Iron Warriors
Brett Cobb xcell jiujitsu academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-73
Dokončeno
Carlos Marchan
American Top Team Sunrise
Joseph Riestra Iron Warriors Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
G-75
Dokončeno
Matthew Janzer
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Charles Radtke MMA Masters Won by Submission - 00:29
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-89
Dokončeno
David Edwards
Blackhouse Miami Beach
Corey Smith Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-77
Dokončeno
Kenneth Blanton III
Renato Tavares association
Wilson Maldonado BJJ GAMBLERS Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-78
Dokončeno
Felipe Contreras
Wolfpack Sunrise
Cole Overbey Villardo Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:41
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-77
Dokončeno
Kevin Penton
Boca De La Riva
Won by points - 04:00
Guillermo Morales UFC GYM
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-88
Dokončeno
Dominik Badura
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Noel Zamora Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Walkover - 01:04
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H-65
Dokončeno
NICHOLAS WAHRER
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Lopez American Top Team - West Pines Won by Submission - 03:07
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-72
Dokončeno
Luis Somarriba
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Brett Cobb xcell jiujitsu academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-90
Dokončeno
Michael Dugan
Sanford MMA
Won by Walkover
Francisco Tejada MMA Masters
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-78
Dokončeno
Abraham Diaz
Won by points - 04:00
Hubert Odias Renzo Gracie Lake Worth