Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-17
Dokončeno
Lincoln Callis
Omar French BJJ
Andres Cuellar Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-26
Dokončeno
Sebastian Reed
Red River BJJ
Daxton Merritt Cobra Mansfield Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-16
Dokončeno
Landon "Lil'o Bear" Garces
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:52
Trey Terry Dynamic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-19
Dokončeno
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Zayden Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-17
Dokončeno
Jaxon MOULTON
Fighting Hawk BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Trey Terry Dynamic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-15
Dokončeno
Joseph Venegas
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Clayton Merritt III Cobra Mansfield
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-22
Dokončeno
Gwynn Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Zeke Crummey Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-18
Dokončeno
Adam Juarez
Alvarez BJJ
Connor Stallmer Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:08
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-15
Dokončeno
Makena Terrill
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Submission - 01:47
Rowdy Jarrell Midland BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-21
Dokončeno
Dalilah Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 01:57
Kimber "Monster" Clements Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-15
Dokončeno
Annisa "Issa" Fields
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Elijah Aguilar ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-20
Dokončeno
Long Rencher
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-18
Dokončeno
Ben Oldham
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Soto Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-15
Dokončeno
Shelby Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 00:38
Seth Echols Street Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-18
Dokončeno
Bella Vo
BJJ ONE
Micah Stillwell Street Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-20
Dokončeno
Lincoln Callis
Omar French BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Juarez Alvarez BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-14
Dokončeno
Makena Terrill
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Submission - 01:50
Vinatge Jones Rockstar Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-16
Dokončeno
DYLAN RHODES
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Kopp Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-21
Dokončeno
Koleton Hollums
Midland BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Tobias Gilman Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-14
Dokončeno
Sean Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-17
Dokončeno
Colton Braziel
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lennox Carlson Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-19
Dokončeno
Melinda Beisner
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Julius Daba Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-25
Dokončeno
Connor Nguyen
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Colton Cash Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-25
Dokončeno
Iratzel Hilario
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Maverick Peck ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-19
Dokončeno
Ben Oldham
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:38
Kaelyn Coe BJJ ONE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-17
Dokončeno
Tzuriel Hilario
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Shelby Coyle Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Advanced / Crusierweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-16
Dokončeno
Annisa "Issa" Fields
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Zeke Crummey Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-18
Dokončeno
Elijah Aguilar
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Eduardo Lozano Red River BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-24
Dokončeno
Zayden Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:16
Brooke Comrie Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-22
Dokončeno
Koleton Hollums
Midland BJJ
Yancey Jarrell Midland BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-19
Dokončeno
Andres Cuellar
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Connor Stallmer Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:49
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-18
Dokončeno
Seth Echols
Street Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
DYLAN RHODES Red River BJJ