Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Quinn Parris
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Walkover
Jordan Murray Team Mongoose BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
G-10
Dokončeno
Daniel White
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jason Matthews KnuckleUp Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
L-22
Dokončeno
John Aycock
MAMMA
Diego Magana Won by Submission - 01:13
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-18
Dokončeno
JShorn Jones
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Wood Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Caleb Monroe
Gracie Barra Columbus
Nathan Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
K-7
Dokončeno
Gordon Dunton
Integrity BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
BRYSON TAITANO Gracie Barra Alabama
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
H-14
Dokončeno
Samuel Wilhelm
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ethan Ganes
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Adam Wildermuth
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Walkover
Joseph DiBenedetto Gracie Barra
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-23
Dokončeno
Calvin Joseph
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by points - 04:00
Bryan Morton Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Owen Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Walkover
Jacob Gabiam Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
D-21
Dokončeno
Kostas Sarapnickas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 02:58
Christian Tabb ATOS
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
J-17
Dokončeno
Robert Crowl
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Heath Lankford Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
B-17
Dokončeno
Forest McLain
Megalodon Gym
Wyatt Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
G-11
Dokončeno
Anthony Maggard
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Sean Coleman SBG International Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-19
Dokončeno
Logan Murphey
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 02:00
Ibraheem Dadovic Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
C-16
Dokončeno
Leilah Gita
Won by points - 02:00
Wyatt Kirby Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
E-10
Dokončeno
Quinn Parris
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Alex Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:15
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
G-7
Dokončeno
Larry Long
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:57
Joshua Kingery Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
L-23
Dokončeno
Cameron Chambers
X3 sports
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:09
Samuel Traylor Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Camryn Adams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Walkover
Caleb Kuhne Smith bjj
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-20
Dokončeno
Essence Muhammad
Team Mongoose BJJ
Zain Roman KnuckleUp Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
C-15
Dokončeno
Connor Metts
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Talya Arnold Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-24
Dokončeno
Conor Mallis
10th planet Atlanta
Trevor Ward BJJ Club at GSU Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
I-11
Dokončeno
Daniel Hitchcock
Iron Wolf Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Isaac Dunton Integrity BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
H-15
Dokončeno
Nicolas Owens
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Wilhelm ATOS Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Gavin Guilfoyle
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Jackson Speer Drysdale/Zenith Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
D-22
Dokončeno
Kostas Sarapnickas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 03:13
Tristan Parris Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-21
Dokončeno
Olivia Wilhelm
ATOS Atlanta
Won by Decision - 00:55
Luke Steele Juanaconda BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Darius Desamour
Team Mongoose BJJ
Gavin Eason Megaladon Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Darius Desamour
Team Mongoose BJJ
Jett Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Jacob Gabiam
Team Mongoose BJJ
Wyatt Kirby Drysdale/Zenith Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
Dokončeno
Jordan Murray
Team Mongoose BJJ
Jacob Long Smith bjj Won by Walkover