Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F39
انتهى
Ajay Zinno
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Yadiel Contino Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
انتهى
Felipe Machado
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 04:12
Oscar RosaCosta Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G35
انتهى
Benjamin Spinowitz
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:26
Bond Wagner Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
James Badley
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Monato Alcee Burns Jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-34
انتهى
Darrius Jackson
American Killer Bees HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Monato Alcee Burns Jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H40
انتهى
Andy CRUZ
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:23
Antonio Aguinaga Aresbjjplantcity
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E27
انتهى
Micah Thomas
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Connor Stacy Xtreme Gracie Fightsports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
G34
انتهى
Derrick Navarro
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Barton Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F42
انتهى
Madison Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Magdalena Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
انتهى
Jordan Overall
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ben Reynolds Red panda bjj
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
انتهى
John Ventura
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Sebastian Rodriguez Upper Academy Florida
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H39
انتهى
Rudley Villarreal III
American Top Team Longwood
Rai Bertolazo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 02:57
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F41
انتهى
Lucas Brito
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Yadiel Contino Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E31
انتهى
Derick Diaz
Christian Pugh Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 02:19
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Holliday Hofstatter
American Top Team Longwood
Won by Walkover
Madelyn Macias Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-36
انتهى
Osly Moran
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Linas Plikionis Vickery BJJ and MMA Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
انتهى
Jason Jones
Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Zachary Jenness Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
انتهى
Alex Bowers
6 Levels Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:14
Logan Estrada Gracie Barra Orlando
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Oscar RosaCosta
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
James Badley Fusion X-Cel Performance
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
H42
انتهى
Samantha Myers
Renato Tavares association
Holliday Hofstatter American Top Team Longwood Won by Submission - 00:57
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G36
انتهى
Madison Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kirsten Carlson Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H41
انتهى
Andy CRUZ
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:41
Antonio Aguinaga Aresbjjplantcity
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E28
انتهى
Connor Stacy
Xtreme Gracie Fightsports
Evin Scott Gator Family BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-31
انتهى
Jordan Overall
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ben Reynolds Red panda bjj
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F44
انتهى
Brian Work
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Franco Petitfour RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
انتهى
Logan Payne
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Florez GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F43
انتهى
Madison Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Magdalena Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
انتهى
Jordan Brown
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Jairo Rodriguez Renato Tavares association Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:33
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G38
انتهى
Thomas Agresta
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 05:00
TJ Muncy Xtreme Gracie