Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C41
انتهى
Roy Jones
Boss Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:23
Jackson Moon Honest Grappling Co.
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D39
انتهى
Cole Gromis
Mooresville BJJ
Ryan Greve Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-40
انتهى
William Morris
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 00:11
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-37
انتهى
Brandon Napier
UFC Gym Greenville
Stephen Davis Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
انتهى
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:32
Nicholas Holcombe Fight to Win Spartanburg
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D40
انتهى
Xavier Wright
Boss Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:13
Travis Pearson Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C42
انتهى
Ryan Deleo
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 01:03
Grant Morris Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D41
انتهى
Calvin Milby
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 04:00
Lucas Baker Rowan Wrestling Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C45
انتهى
Trevor Wallace
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Braden Cermak American Top Team Asheville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male MR
(Saturday June 9th)
B-41
انتهى
Corey Hynson
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Costa Zachos Gracie Barra Georgia Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-46
انتهى
Caleb Hester
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Xavier Wright
Boss Grappling
Won by Walkover
Larodrick Walker No Team/Academy/Affiliation
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D42
انتهى
Christian Davis
Combat Performance
Won by Submission - 00:39
Calvin Milby High Performance Gym
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-38
انتهى
Micah Bagwell
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 04:10
Brandon Napier UFC Gym Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D44
انتهى
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:17
Noah Basinger Rowan Wrestling Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-42
انتهى
Anson Phillips
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Steven Abbey Mooresville BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-48
انتهى
Calvin Milby
High Performance Gym
Travis Pearson Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D46
انتهى
Stephen Davis
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 03:04
Craig Melchiano High Performance Gym
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C43
انتهى
Jackson Moon
Honest Grappling Co.
Grant Morris Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 08:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Micah Bagwell
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Walkover
Cody Hodges
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Larodrick Walker
No Team/Academy/Affiliation
Calvin Milby High Performance Gym Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
انتهى
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Nicholas Holcombe Fight to Win Spartanburg
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C44
انتهى
Roy Jones
Boss Grappling
Won by Decision - 08:00
Ryan Deleo American Top Team Asheville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-43
انتهى
Anson Phillips
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Krug Mooresville BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D45
انتهى
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 04:08
Noah Basinger Rowan Wrestling Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-45
انتهى
Mitchell Rossey
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Michael Ogden Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D43
انتهى
Xavier Wright
Boss Grappling
Christian Davis Combat Performance Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-44
انتهى
Daniel Krug
Mooresville BJJ
Steven Abbey Mooresville BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
انتهى
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Match was declared a draw
Lincoln Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Match was declared a draw
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-47
انتهى
Caleb Hester
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 04:55
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D47
انتهى
Logan Pendergrass
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Jackson Moon Honest Grappling Co. Won by Submission - 02:58
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
انتهى
Anson Phillips
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 03:29
Stephen Davis Renzo Gracie South Carolina