Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-55
انتهى
Christopher Hopke
Combat Club/Florida
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Jarrell American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
G42
انتهى
Chris Bessard
Atos Miami
Won by Submission - 03:22
Thomas Coyle Vickery Bjj & MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
I46
انتهى
JOHN CANNON
Marcelo Cohen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leonardo Barroso MB-BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E51
انتهى
Sophia Dueñas
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kathleen Lopez Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-55
انتهى
Nicolas Ariel Tiberyan
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by Submission - 01:29
Moises Ruiz START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-53
انتهى
Alexander James
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Edgard Flores Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 02:35
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
F47
انتهى
Cole Overbey
Gracie Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:06
Charles Scimeca Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I47
انتهى
Joseph Araujo
Reyson Gracie world association
Won by Submission - 02:05
Giancarlo Rosado Burns Jiu jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-51
انتهى
Andressa Russo
Kimura BJJ USA
Kayla Thomas Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
K47
انتهى
Brett Maistri
Gracie Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:25
Paul Lawrence Boca De La Riva
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-51
انتهى
Jonathan Mayer
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Adair MarquezAndablo MORTALIS JIU JITSU
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-59
انتهى
Heather Ferris
Gracie Elite Team
Casey Austin Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 04:53
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J55
انتهى
Kenzo Da Silva
MB - BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Aiden Raizen Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
E49
انتهى
Matthew Turchiaro
Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Josh Thanos A & M Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
G56
انتهى
John Ventura
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Kevin Hawker Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I48
انتهى
Giancarlo Galliani
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Sam Alegre Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
H47
انتهى
Jason Baron
Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Sam Osman Osman Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:55
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
انتهى
Nicholas Benetatos
Boca De La Riva
Won by Walkover
Kevin Mellers Burns Jiu jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
انتهى
Kayla Thomas
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by Walkover
Janaisa Morandin American Top Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
H45
انتهى
Matthew Guerra
Burns Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Rolando Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-57
انتهى
Johnathen Franco
Zen JiuJitsu
Johny Garcia JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-58
انتهى
Nicolas Ariel Tiberyan
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Jake Straus East Coast Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:41
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-52
انتهى
Jonathan Razza
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Adian Vinograd Reyson Gracie world association Won by Submission - 00:48
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I49
انتهى
Kaedon Santiago
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Beatriz Da Cunha Aviv jiu jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
G43
انتهى
Colten Katcher
Mushin MMA
Jason Griffin Olympus BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
F50
انتهى
Ryan Pierre
Underground Grappling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Derek Hernandez Tiger & Dragon Miami
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
K48
انتهى
Brett Maistri
Gracie Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:53
Paul Lawrence Boca De La Riva
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E52
انتهى
Sophia Dueñas
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Kathleen Lopez Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-54
انتهى
Jean Parra
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 03:06
Thiago Reis Gracie Barra Coral Springs
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-52
انتهى
Joshua Ruiz
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Nicholas Benetatos Boca De La Riva Won by Submission - 02:26
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-57
انتهى
Yanniel Silverio
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:15
Josh Thanos A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 3rd)
H46
انتهى
Joseph Falcon
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Justin Dubler Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00