Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-14
انتهى
Conner Elliott
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Cesar Perez III American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-15
انتهى
Leilani Linares
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Scarlet Frezza Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-12
انتهى
Landon Munoz
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Jacob Kuenzle Base Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L12
انتهى
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate/ Heavyweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J15
انتهى
Jordonni Colon
Darkwolf MMA
Won by Submission
Ethan Anderson Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K17
انتهى
Anson Kohli
Supremacy BJJ
Emery Frezza Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-6
انتهى
Islombek Umarov
Renato Tavares association
Mason Tellez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 13
انتهى
Emiliano Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
Zachary Stork Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-9
انتهى
Reagan Brown
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 00:58
Brianna Castillo GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-17
انتهى
ANA LUISA GONCALVES
Gracie Barra Orlando
Alinur Irsgalieve ATOS Orlando Won by Submission - 02:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-19
انتهى
Briege Gilner
Union Team BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Keylee Rivas FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-15
انتهى
Liam Leitch
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:43
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-10
انتهى
Finnegan Armstrong
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kyler Williams FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H16
انتهى
Jaeden Jacobs
American Top Team Longwood
Won by Submission - 01:10
Kiah Gonzalez Relson Gracie St Augustine
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J5
انتهى
Fisher Schumacher
R1NG BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlet Frezza Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-18
انتهى
Jacob Bybee
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Rylan Cox Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-7
انتهى
Daniel Campbell
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Richard Smiddy Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K16
انتهى
Granite Yeager
Bully Me Now MMA
An’Jelisse Rijos Fusion X-Cel Performance Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
انتهى
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Leilani Linares Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-20
انتهى
Romeo Dixon
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Megan Murray BTT Melbourne Florida Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-13
انتهى
Sebastian Moreno
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Kei Shimek East Coast Combat Club
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-16
انتهى
Leah Fitzgerald
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Jacob LeBlanc ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
E-16
انتهى
Ahmad Djabbarov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Demid Egorov V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-21
انتهى
Maria Rodrigues
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 14
انتهى
Elijah Bills
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Calder Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-16
انتهى
William Sands Jr.
Grappling Mastery
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L15
انتهى
Luke Piedrahita
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jaydon Johnson Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J17
انتهى
Toni Tineo
Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-10
انتهى
Alejandro Royg
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Dj Johnson Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-22
انتهى
Manuel Souza
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Briege Gilner Union Team BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-13
انتهى
Jayden Perez
ATT BAGA
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K18
انتهى
Emery Frezza
Renato Tavares association
Lucas Rincon ATOS HQ Won by points - 03:00