Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
انتهى
Malik Nasai
Bully Me Now MMA
Amir Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J6
انتهى
Spencer Dean
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Hollis Groshell Elevate MMA Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K10
انتهى
Forrest Whitley
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Kolby Gonzales Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H11
انتهى
Michael Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:31
Brayden Collins Hunter MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L11
انتهى
Connor Abrahamson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Carter Starkey Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I3
انتهى
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 00:13
Connor Holand BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
انتهى
Gibson Price
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aemon Gilliard Team 3
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
انتهى
Effie Allen
A Force BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-11
انتهى
Zayne Moody
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabriel Smith Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
انتهى
Rilyn Collins
Roberto Traven BJJ
Eli Robertson BTT Palencia Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
انتهى
Ethan Woodring
DELARIVA
Ayub Umar Renato Tavares association Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
انتهى
John Schmidt
A Force BJJ
Saverio Fabozzi Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-13
انتهى
Bayliana Inhulsen
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Caden Kinghorn Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H9
انتهى
Mason Womack
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Submission - 00:50
Nicolas Seifert Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L12
انتهى
Dickson Petitfere
Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dalton Gilmore Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
انتهى
Andrew Kelly
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-15
انتهى
Deagan Garza
Gracie Fernandina
Won by Submission - 02:13
Tristan Crosby Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
انتهى
Jesse Wellen Jr.
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:22
Mateo Pena Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I7
انتهى
Jensen Schreiber
Bully Me Now MMA
Luke Sammons Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:40
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
انتهى
Robert Woodring
DELARIVA
Won by points - 04:00
Grant Garrison Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L14
انتهى
Isabella Wells
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-14
انتهى
Sawyer Schofield
Bully Me Now MMA
JUSTIN OLIVEIRA JR Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J7
انتهى
Asa Abbott
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Reyniel Obis Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
انتهى
Milena Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 03:00
Dominick Disanto Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
انتهى
Nia Iliev
Renato Tavares association
Westyn Young Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K4
انتهى
Shion Kurayama
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Cole Carin Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
انتهى
Drake Grant
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:37
Lenox Dean Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I5
انتهى
Connor Holand
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Parker Schleifer Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
انتهى
Effie Allen
A Force BJJ
Hasan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+) B
(Saturday)
E-12
انتهى
Orion Cannon
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabriel Smith Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
انتهى
Jensen Schreiber
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Rilyn Collins Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H10
انتهى
Xander Johnson
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Ty Oliveira V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00