Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-11
انتهى
Annie Lies
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Diego Pacheco Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-14
انتهى
Hudson Henning
Team Roberto Traven
Clara Dobson Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
H-13
انتهى
David Dodita
SBG International
Won by points - 04:00
Will Clark Creighton MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-9
انتهى
Cayden Holman
SBG International
Brody Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
B-7
انتهى
Idris Ketola
Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Amera Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-10
انتهى
JaySon Demby
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jhonny Souza Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
C-12
انتهى
Elizabeth Martin
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cooper White Iron Horse BJJ Won by Submission - 03:27
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
G-15
انتهى
Matthew Newman
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ali ElMosalamy Gwinnett Training Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
E-11
انتهى
Avery Shepp
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:44
Bryce Siddens American Top Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
F-17
انتهى
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Brice Rhinehart Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
G-12
انتهى
Kael Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Won by Submission - 03:01
Christian Dykstra Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-12
انتهى
Maria Amorim
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Melanie Castro Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-15
انتهى
Paige Hoffman
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 00:34
Konstantine Klyuka SBG International
Youth 1- No- Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner (with submissions) / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+) B
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
C-15
انتهى
Peyton White
Integrity BJJ
Damien Mann SBG International Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
H-14
انتهى
David Dodita
SBG International
Won by points - 01:32
Devin Tran Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
E-12
انتهى
Colton Jucknies
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Davianna Malave Gracie Barra Columbus Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-16
انتهى
Nicholas Martinez
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Aeden Boothby Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
B-8
انتهى
Caitlyn Kellogg
SBG International
Styles Stewart Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
F-15
انتهى
Bryson Jackson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Emmett Robertson Megalodon Gym Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
G-16
انتهى
Jack Herrington
Underground Martial Arts
Zachary Bryant Twin Tigers BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-17
انتهى
Clara Dobson
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Paige Hoffman Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-15
انتهى
Jaden Mills
Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Zayne Light Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
H-10
انتهى
Bryce Siddens
American Top Team
Won by points - 01:19
Selah Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
F-21
انتهى
Bradyn Morgan
TECT Center
Won by points - 03:00
Boston Page Creighton MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
C-13
انتهى
Tyson Thao
SBG International
Won by Submission - 01:41
Elizabeth Martin Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-20
انتهى
Samuel Dodita
SBG International
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
E-15
انتهى
Anberlin Hardy
Rush MMA
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 02:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
D-14
انتهى
Annie Lies
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Melanie Castro Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
H-11
انتهى
Bryce Siddens
American Top Team
Selah Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
C-14
انتهى
BETHANY DOVE
Rush MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cooper White Iron Horse BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
F-18
انتهى
Taysha Souza
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emmett Robertson Megalodon Gym Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 7, 2021)
A-18
انتهى
Aeden Boothby
Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Won by Submission - 03:00
Paige Hoffman Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)