Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
انتهى
Dante Armendariz
Checkmat MB
Owen Forbes Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
انتهى
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Michelle Kemp Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
انتهى
Kenny Moors
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Kennedy Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-3
انتهى
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Hailey Spangler Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
انتهى
Sophia Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Henry Dare Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
انتهى
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 01:54
Adelina Flores Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
انتهى
Josiah Robinson
CHECK MATT
Won by points - 02:00
Mackenzie Reeves Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-9
انتهى
Ethan Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Garrett Smith Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-7
انتهى
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Won by Submission - 02:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
انتهى
Reagan Parrish
Checkmat
Grey Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-8
انتهى
Cash Bannister
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 02:15
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
انتهى
Molly Traeger
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Easton Reith Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
انتهى
Dilmuhammad Eshmuhammadov
Checkmat MB
Sukhrob Akhmadaliev Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 00:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
انتهى
Ewan McKinney
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Gavin Collier Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
انتهى
Kane Horne
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Dalton Weise Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-4
انتهى
Jordan LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Won by Submission - 00:33
Caleb Nez Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
انتهى
Ashton Spurlin
Checkmat Charleston
Noah Snyder BCBJJ-Evans Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
انتهى
Lincoln Phalen
The Next Element Academy
Saul Socivoi Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
انتهى
Coleman Ray
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
John Britton Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
انتهى
Grayson Wilson
Black Force MMA
Samuel Fleming The Next Element Academy Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
انتهى
Izaya Logsdon
Black Force MMA
Stella Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-9
انتهى
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremiah Lopez Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
انتهى
Hudson Kovalik
Riptide mma
George Tillman IV Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-8
انتهى
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Michelle Kemp Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
انتهى
Gabriella Armendariz
Checkmat MB
Won by points - 02:00
Nicholas Smail Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
انتهى
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Nicholas Merkouris Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
انتهى
Elizabeth Rentas
Obxmartialarts nags head
Lorenzo Quintero Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-4
انتهى
Hunter Frasier
Black Force MMA
Grace Castro Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
انتهى
Mackenzie Reeves
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Josiah Robinson CHECK MATT
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
انتهى
Aiden Formella
Checkmat Charlotte
Julia Bloch Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
انتهى
Luke Triplett
Checkmat Charleston
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
انتهى
Wyatt Joyner
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA Won by Walkover