Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-5
انتهى
Lily Roberson
Xequemate
Nysut Allen Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-4
انتهى
Iosua Perreira
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Toby Nguyen Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-4
انتهى
Navarro Mireles
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Asher Struhar Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
انتهى
Sebastian Lais
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Won by points - 03:00
Sydni Cox Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-6
انتهى
Leandro Larrañaga
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 00:14
Cole Johnson Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-6
انتهى
Grayson Russell
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Latorre Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
انتهى
Sylas Reyes
Xequemate
Won by points - 03:00
Trent Oberdier Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
انتهى
Elijah Resurreccion
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Madeline Reynolds Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
انتهى
Tyler Young
Riptide mma
Won by Walkover
Milo Obama Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
انتهى
Nelson Abrew
Combatives Unlimited
Won by points
Lillian Ray Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-5
انتهى
Ethan Hernandez
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:57
Austin Denman FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (40 lbs. and under)
(Saturday)
A-4
انتهى
Tommy Hunt
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Oscar Lara Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
انتهى
Colby Campbell
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Won by points - 03:00
Anna-Marie Scott Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
انتهى
Myles Duncan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tiffani Jackson Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-3
انتهى
Eva Lobusta
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 00:40
Brynn Jenkins Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-7
انتهى
Fenix Russell
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Athena Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-7
انتهى
Hans Stanley
Xequemate
Tanner Gray Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
انتهى
Ella Baggett
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Zach Santo Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
انتهى
Tyler Young
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 01:44
George Smith Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-7
انتهى
Frankie Milea
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nysut Allen Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-6
انتهى
Asher Struhar
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Emma Oberdier Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-9
انتهى
Markyle Bouie
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 04:00
Marco Vasquez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-10
انتهى
Kevin Mclean
Won by Submission - 01:19
TJ McLean Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
H-8
انتهى
Emma Poe
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Charles Hall BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
انتهى
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Chris Holm Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (133-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
انتهى
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:53
Emma Trocki Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-9
انتهى
Leandro Larrañaga
Riptide mma
Tanner Gray Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
انتهى
Calvin Perkins
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-8
انتهى
Alyssa Latorre
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Frankie Milea Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
F-3
انتهى
Eliza Baker
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Denman FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-5
انتهى
Brynn Jenkins
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Iosua Perreira Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-8
انتهى
Cole Johnson
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Hans Stanley Xequemate Won by points - 03:00