Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-39
انتهى
Lily Angstadt
American top team okc
Garron Purcell American top team okc Won by Submission - 02:13
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-44
انتهى
Mallory Lorsan
The Vibe Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emmy Wilkey Empire Jiu Jitsu - Durant Won by Submission - 02:05
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-36
انتهى
Quinn Graves
Won by points - 04:00
Paul Sanchez Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-35
انتهى
Kaelee Langley
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Alexis Angstadt American top team okc
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
B-45
انتهى
Brett Robnett
Dragon Training Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Marc Hernandez Black Flag BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E17
انتهى
Taylor Cox
Bless the lads
Won by Submission - 01:53
David DiLonardo Triton Fight Center
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
A-40
انتهى
Chad Woods
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Chris Noel Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-37
انتهى
Riley Hennigh
Black Flag BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Darian Anderson RICARDO Cavalcanti bjj Oklahoma
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
D36
انتهى
Tiffany Gimmey
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Karla Montalvo American top team okc
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E15
انتهى
Quinn Graves
Raul Trevino Empire Jiu Jitsu - Durant Won by Submission - 01:19
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday January 13)
B-46
انتهى
Alexander Combs
OKC Combat Sports
John Robertson Primate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E16
انتهى
Sam Sarmiento
Santa Barbara Gym Club
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Birdsell American Killer Bees HQ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-39
انتهى
Tommy Uglean
Jean Jacques Machado Yukon
Won by Submission - 01:37
Tyler Robnett Dragon Training Academy
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-41
انتهى
Sarah Blevins
The Vibe Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexis Angstadt American top team okc Won by Submission - 04:06
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
D37
انتهى
Patrick Ingersoll
Blackout Jiu Jitsu - Moore
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Bills Black Flag BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-40
انتهى
Lane Teel
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Tyler James Bless the lads Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
B-47
انتهى
Brenden Raizola
Culture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Brett Robnett Dragon Training Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E18
انتهى
Cody Lane Nichols
Empire Jiu Jitsu - Durant
Dillon Burchett Primate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-41
انتهى
Quinn Graves
Daine Griffin LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
B-48
انتهى
Jaden Hallum
American top team okc
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Blane Oswald
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
A-42
انتهى
Paul Sanchez
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Athanasius Penny EQUIPE MOTTA Won by Submission - 02:30
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E19
انتهى
Taylor Cox
Bless the lads
Won by Submission - 01:08
David DiLonardo Triton Fight Center
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-43
انتهى
Sarah Blevins
The Vibe Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kaelee Langley Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-42
انتهى
Darian Anderson
RICARDO Cavalcanti bjj Oklahoma
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Robnett Dragon Training Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E20
انتهى
Joseph Tweedy
Black Flag BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Austen Schane Python Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
A-47
انتهى
Gilbert Morales
The Vibe Jiu Jitsu Academy
Carlos Toro American top team okc Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
D39
انتهى
Seth Cortez
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Diego Pichilingue Python Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
A-44
انتهى
Paul Sanchez
Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Athanasius Penny EQUIPE MOTTA Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E23
انتهى
Jesse Potter
Black Flag BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Trey Cox Bless the lads
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
C-44
انتهى
Chris Nutt
Empire BJJ-Oklahoma
Won by Submission
Scott Dawson Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Roosterweight (125 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
D44
انتهى
Zachary Butcher
Solid MMA - Cobra BJJ
Caden Betz James White Fitness Won by Submission