Totale medaglie
233 Oro
228 Argento
153 Bronzo
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
4
Callen Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Harley O'Connell
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Griffin Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
4
Rowen Florez
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
5
Kellan Cooper
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
4
Jacob Guthard
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Mason Raymonds
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
4
Luca Porter
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Matthew Young
Saga Combat Systems
5
Lila Sheridan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Colton Hirt
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Braxton King
Dosher Fitness
9
Ayden Finnie
Davidson County BJJ
9
Rocky Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Gavin Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Anna Fogle
Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts
– SAS Team USA
5
Matthew Gutierrez Diaz
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
5
Carson Thomas
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
5
David Huxford
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Francis Burd
Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
4
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
5
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
5
Roman Pearson
Groundstone BJJ
5
Brax Hirt
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Calvin Pond
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
9
Zoe Woods
Checkmat East Coast
– Checkmat
9
Alijah Coates
Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Lucas Bollinger
Saga Combat Systems
5
Emma Jugan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Mya Roberts
Saga Combat Systems
5
Ariah Harrison
Saga Combat Systems
9
Aryn-Lee Chumley
Art of Motion
9
Logan Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Emmalynn Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
5
Michael Neal
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Asher Kiernan
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
5
Hannah Guthard
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Ava Churchill
Groundstone BJJ
5
Jace Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
5
bennett choate
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Josie Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Hayden Pond
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
9
Brody Cauthen
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Camila Garrido
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
5
Matti Ranker
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
5
Wylde Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Kristian Sheppard
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Kaleb Sheppard
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Lyllian Krusinski
Groundstone BJJ
5
Avery McCurdy-Simpson
Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Scarlett Atkinson
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
5
Jayden Raymonds
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Maximus Whitty
Groundstone BJJ
5
seraphima andreason
Top Martial Arts and Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Rodrigo Llerena
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
5
Avery Fink
Team ROC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Aralyn Houseman
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
4
Elyse McMullen
5
5
Mateo Pena
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
4
Roman Mestas
Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Mason Goins
Saga Combat Systems
5
MaKayla Adams
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
5
Maya West
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Adeline Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Peter Slavick Jr.
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Immanuel McFarland
Boone Docks MMA
– Ground Control BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
5
Patrick Ressa
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
5
Aedan Atkinson
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Braddock Marino
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. ) (Girls only)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) (Girls only)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
4
Harley O'Connell
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Griffin Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
5
Eros Avalos
Nature BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
4
Charles carroll
Saga Combat Systems
5
Kellan Cooper
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Rowen Florez
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
4
Tanner Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Jacob Guthard
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Mason Raymonds
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
5
Anela Mouw
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
– Pura Vida BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
4
Carlo Calzadilla
Fight Sports Charlotte
5
Ayden Finnie
Davidson County BJJ
5
Preston Biggerstaff
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Gavin Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Luca Porter
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Matthew Young
Saga Combat Systems
9
Miles Cobb
Obxmartialarts nags head
– Logic
9
Rocky Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Abe Sutton
5
Aiden Baker
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
David Huxford
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Crew Robertson
Carolina Combat Sports & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
4
Alijah Coates
Saga Combat Systems
5
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Lucas Bollinger
Saga Combat Systems
5
Ariah Harrison
Saga Combat Systems
5
Josephine White
Fight Sports Charlotte
– Fight Sports International
5
Logan Waterman
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
9
Mya Roberts
Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Wylde Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
5
Kaiden Martin
Saga Combat Systems
5
Michael Neal
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
bennett choate
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Hannah Guthard
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Jace Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
9
Asher Kiernan
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
9
Brody Cauthen
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Matti Ranker
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Cash Alexander
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
5
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Isabella Bender
Groundstone BJJ
5
Rodrigo Llerena
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Maximus Whitty
Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Aralyn Houseman
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Maria Brock
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Michael Coley
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Maya West
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Immanuel McFarland
Boone Docks MMA
– Ground Control BJJ
5
Richard Coley
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Emmett Williams
Saga Combat Systems
5
Sam Wojtas
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
YOUTH 1- NO-GI / 4-5 YEARS / NOVICE / FEATHERWEIGHT (31-40 LBS.) B Consolation
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.) (GIRLS ONLY)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Taylon Winker
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
4
Benjamin Robertson
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Kaydence Longwell
Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
4
Zoey-Ana Chumley
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
4
KATE HAYES
Top Martial Arts
– Roberto Traven
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
4
Crawford Dillon
Gracie Humaita WSNC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
4
Simon Cherry
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
4
Sayrah Chumley
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Ultraweight (186 lbs.+)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
4
Andrew Punda
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.) *NO SUBMISSIONS*
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.) B
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Green / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / White / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
4
Rilan Phifer
Modern Warrior MMA
5
Kaydence Longwell
Saga Combat Systems
5
Robert Cortes
Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Michael Jugan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
4
Thomas DeLauro
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
5
Thomas Sexton
Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
4
Jackson King
Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
4
Sayrah Chumley
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
4
Jackson Wooten
High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
4
Amanda O’Brien
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
4
Lilith Wolfersberger
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
5
Martha Lomeli
Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts
– SAS Team USA
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
Womens Gi / Blue / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
4
kate kravchenko
Checkmat North Carolina
5
Megan Wyatt
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Katherine Calligan
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Womens Gi / Purple / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
4
Lora Becker
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
4
Lindsey Wilson
Saga Combat Systems
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
4
Megan Wyatt
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Kourtney Gray
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
– Renzo Gracie NY
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
4
Eric Cipolla
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
5
David Mobote
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Stephan Wiseman
Boss Grappling
– TDBJJ
5
JShawn Harrell
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
9
Miguel Chinos
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Radu Gusanu
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Daniel Giglio
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Jackson Moon
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
5
Kasey Duff
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
5
Ryan Steen
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
5
Drake Strong
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
5
johannes Dekkers
Groundstone BJJ
9
Trent Smith
Sparks Martial Arts
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Ezra J
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Zacchaeus Sturdivant
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Shaman Sellars
Team Phoenix
9
Christopher Williams
Team Phoenix
9
Robert McCrary
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Austin O’Day
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Matt Navarro
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
5
Nicholas Menjivar
No team/ unaffiliated
5
Jeffrey jay Iglesias
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Gunnar Hogan
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
5
Tristan Hashemi
Sparks Martial Arts
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Robbie Crump
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Martin
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
9
Cesar Barrientos
Triad Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Collin Robertson
Black Force MMA
5
Jacob Lee
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Mark Calderon
RAW MMA
– BEHRING PUERTO RICO
5
Kole Riggs
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Steven Bullock
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
David Simpson
Team Oxendine
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Max Myers
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Connor Harvey
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
5
Jarred Price
Groundstone BJJ
5
Rafael Paniagua
Hayastan MMA Academy
5
Paul Hines
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Ethan Penaloza
Blacklist Combat Sports
9
Bill Joint
Fit to Fight
9
Samuel Ford
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
4
Damon Witschey
Team Mannon BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
4
Jarid Shaw
Saga Combat Systems
5
William Davis
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
– Alliance
5
Jonathan Edling
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Maurice Glover
Modern Warrior MMA
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Andrew Milden
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
5
Gabriel Sena
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
4
Richard Taylor
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Peyton Redwine
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Nicholas Esposito
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Abdurrahim Rahman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
– Alliance
5
Alex Hope
Checkmat North Carolina
5
Ulysses Bedolla
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Rohit Ramadoss
Team Mannon BJJ
9
Michael Amick
Art of Motion
9
Pedro Acosta
Modern Warrior MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Marquis Sivels
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Gabriel Parker
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
5
Michael Estes
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
5
Antonio Villatoro
Ares BJJ Sanford
– Ares BJJ USA
9
Connor Hines
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
9
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Stephen Walther
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Connor Hale
RMNU
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Andrey Lomako
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Jake Richardson
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
4
Broc Trivette
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Todd Gaddy
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Andrew Snyder
Embrace Martial Arts
7
Jeffrey Eudy
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Joseph Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Travis Gaddy
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Ed Stahl
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Scott Milholand
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Purple / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Jayson Wilkins
Saga Combat Systems
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Michael Williams
Spartan Academy
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
Mens Gi / Black / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
4
Steven White
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
5
Gregory Albuquerque
Atlantic MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
4
Zane Rutledge
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Nicholas Cowart
Clemson Jiu Jitsu
5
JShawn Harrell
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Michael Ogden
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
9
David Mobote
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
9
Miguel Chinos
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Daniel O’Hara
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
9
Eric Cipolla
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
9
Michael DeVercelly
Hayastan MMA Academy
9
lofton pope
Relson Gracie NC
– Relson Gracie
9
Gabriel Gubish
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Vasili Pistolis
Modern Warrior MMA
5
Adam Castiller
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
5
Jordon Tanner
ZR Team NC
–
5
jack murray
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
5
Clayton Jones
Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts
– SAS Team USA
9
Ezra J
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Shaman Sellars
Team Phoenix
9
Tyler Brackett
Asheboro School of Martial Arts
9
Jackson Moon
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
9
Christopher Williams
Team Phoenix
9
Michael Megrath
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
9
Drake Strong
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
17
Ryan Steen
Combat Athletics
– SAS Team USA
17
johannes Dekkers
Groundstone BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Russell Petty
Fight Sports Charlotte
– Fight Sports International
5
Jeffrey jay Iglesias
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Austin O’Day
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
9
Nyzaiah King
Hayastan MMA Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Joshua Drakeford
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Nicholas Ferrante
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
5
Robbie Crump
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Gunnar Hogan
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
5
Daniel Martin
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
9
Kevin Lemus
Asheboro School of Martial Arts
9
William Walker
Fight to Win Shelby
9
Cesar Barrientos
Triad Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Josepher Granados
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
5
Dylan Fay
Team ROC
5
Logan Hamby
RAW MMA
– BEHRING PUERTO RICO
5
Mark Calderon
RAW MMA
– BEHRING PUERTO RICO
5
David Simpson
Team Oxendine
9
Kole Riggs
Checkmat Charlotte
– Checkmat
9
Steven Bullock
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Billy Ricketts
Speakeasy JJ
5
Max Myers
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Samuel Ford
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Jarred Price
Groundstone BJJ
5
Rafael Paniagua
Hayastan MMA Academy
9
Bill Joint
Fit to Fight
9
Nick Martin
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Bryan Taylor
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
9
Patrick Sacra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
4
Dion Pace
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
5
Tyler Horwath
Uzcategui BJJ
5
Damon Witschey
Team Mannon BJJ
5
Charlie Grindstaff
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
4
Jonathan Edling
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
William Davis
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
– Alliance
5
Nadir McLaurin
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Quentin Resendiz
Victory Martial Arts BJJ
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Tyler Mouw
Pura vida martial arts
9
Jose Martinez
Saga Combat Systems
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Michael Barringer
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Andrew Milden
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
4
Trey Barnhardt
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
– Checkmat
5
Richard Taylor
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Fernando cartagena
TFTC
5
Daniel Giglio
Honest Grappling Co.
– ZR Team Association
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
David Betancourt
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Patrick Schaffer
Hayastan MMA Academy
5
Zacchaeus Sturdivant
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Nicholas Esposito
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Abdulaziz Azami
Hayastan MMA Academy
9
Amir McCall
No Team
– Gracie Barra
9
Abdurrahim Rahman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Adam Castiller
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
9
Rohit Ramadoss
Team Mannon BJJ
9
Michael Amick
Art of Motion
9
Scott Johnston
10th Planet - Greenville
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Ulysses Bedolla
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
17
Xzavier Atkinson
TFTC ACADEMY
17
Austin Ronsick
Asheboro School of Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Matthew Rodriguez-Kirkland
5
billy benfield
Checkmat North Carolina
5
Michael Estes
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
5
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Connor Hines
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
9
Marquis Sivels
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Nick Kyte
Team Oxendine
9
Antonio Villatoro
Ares BJJ Sanford
– Ares BJJ USA
9
Joshua Strubel
Alliance Greenville
– Alliance
9
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Jared Mathewson
IRONGRIP JIU JITSU
9
Xzavier Atkinson
TFTC ACADEMY
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Jadon Maness
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Connor Hale
RMNU
5
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Andrey Lomako
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Ethan Penaloza
Blacklist Combat Sports
5
Coleman Hutchins
Hayastan MMA Academy
5
Jake Richardson
Team Pedro Sauer
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Othman Alkandri
IRONGRIP JIU JITSU
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Jeffrey Eudy
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
5
Andrew Snyder
Embrace Martial Arts
5
Todd Gaddy
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Matthew Gulledge
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Joseph Turner
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
4
Kendrew Metcalf
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Dustin Arney
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
4
Jayson Wilkins
Saga Combat Systems
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
4
Mike Murray
Davidson County BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
4
Ed Stahl
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
4
Vasile Ciuclea
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
James Russell
Victory Martial Arts BJJ
– Renzo Gracie NY
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
Men's Gi Black Belt Absolute Only / Adult / Black Belt / Open Weight
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
4
Whitt Ramey
Triumph Fight Academy
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Jeremy Goldman
Alliance Greenville
– Alliance
5
Wyatt Joyce
Asheboro School of Martial Arts
5
Charles Burnett
Team Mannon BJJ
5
Atley Hammond
Gracie Lake Norman
– Luiz Palhares
9
Joshua Humphreys
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
9
Patrick Schaffer
Hayastan MMA Academy
9
kyle petrozelle
Asheboro School of Martial Arts
9
Xzavier Atkinson
TFTC ACADEMY
9
Jason Pearson
Metrolina Martial Arts
– CMJJ
9
Kyree Howe
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
9
Shawn Pearce