أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
Community
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
FOR THOSE WHO ROLL
Home
Events
Ranking
Rules
Divisions
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
FOR THOSE WHO ROLL
Home
Events
Ranking
Rules
Divisions
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Ranking
Youth 2 No-Gi
آخر الحسابات منذ 23 ساعة
Rankings
Youth 2 No-Gi
1.
Verona Pesce
Jitsu Academy SC
142
Points
23
Wins
15
Losses
13
8
1
2.
Buck Wilder
Fight to Win Spartanburg
123
Points
23
Wins
16
Losses
12
4
3
3.
Trinity O'Connell
Team Casarez
78
Points
13
Wins
3
Losses
8
2
0
4.
Kendra Vega
Upper Academy Florida
76
Points
16
Wins
3
Losses
8
1
1
5.
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
54
Points
13
Wins
0
Losses
6
0
0
6.
Aaleeya Lazy Wright
Upper Academy Florida
48
Points
11
Wins
4
Losses
4
4
0
7.
Bryce Banares
Tribe BJJ
42
Points
9
Wins
4
Losses
4
2
0
8.
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
39
Points
10
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
0
9.
Andy CRUZ
Bruno Malfacine BJJ
39
Points
9
Wins
2
Losses
4
1
0
10.
Khyson Toney
Kamicuozzi MMA & Fitness
36
Points
8
Wins
0
Losses
4
0
0
11.
Kail Suleman
Upper Academy Florida
36
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
4
0
0
11.
Julia Barros
Upper Academy Florida
36
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
4
0
0
13.
Brody Mercer
Black Force MMA
35
Points
9
Wins
7
Losses
3
2
2
14.
Tessa Kiramarios
Ludus MMA
35
Points
3
Wins
6
Losses
3
2
2
15.
Ava Ablola
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
34
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
3
2
1
15.
Angel LaBella
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
34
Points
9
Wins
3
Losses
3
2
1
17.
Rebecca Grady
American Top Team Asheville
33
Points
6
Wins
5
Losses
3
2
0
18.
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
31
Points
10
Wins
2
Losses
3
1
1
19.
Rocco Quoyle
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
31
Points
8
Wins
2
Losses
3
1
1
20.
Michael Currie
Boss Grappling
31
Points
6
Wins
8
Losses
2
4
1
21.
Sidney Katz
Alpha Miami Grappling
30
Points
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
22.
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
30
Points
6
Wins
2
Losses
3
1
0
23.
Giovanni Perillo
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
28
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
24.
Keon Washington
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
28
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
1
25.
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
27
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
3
0
26.
Samuel Bryant
Alex Daltro
27
Points
7
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Ivan Moreno
Renato Tavares association
27
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Brayden Webb
Gracie Barra Pelham-AL
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Kristian Herring
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Alliance Greenville
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Daniel Siles
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Edyan Figueroa
Spartan Academy / SAS Team
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Bria Ma
ZR Team South East Division
27
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Marcus Bouie
10th Planet Florida Moons
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Rai Bertolazo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Alexei A Pompa
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Syrus Martinez
Team Kalista
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
27.
Shion Kurayama
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
27
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
40.
Amelia Guinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
27
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
41.
Emma Croston
American Top Team Asheville
27
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
3
0
42.
James Calton
Pitch Black BJJ
27
Points
3
Wins
6
Losses
2
3
0
43.
Damion Mastrangelo
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
24
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
2
0
43.
Lila “Bean” Price
Diego Bispo BJJ
24
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
2
2
0
45.
Isabella Frank
Thrive Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
23
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
2
46.
Ava Montejo
ZR Team South East Division
22
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
1
46.
Isabel Flowers
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
22
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
1
48.
Christian McKenzie
Black Force MMA
22
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
49.
Lennon Brock
Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
21
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
50.
Gavin Samples
A Force BJJ
21
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Luis Cardozo
Alliance Coral Springs
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Hasan Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Emily Salazar
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Erick Garay
ATT BAGA
21
Points
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Joseph Chavez
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Adrian Gallardo
KSJJ - Flux MMA
21
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Nestor Colaire
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
51.
Jordan LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
21
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Elijah Stanley
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
21
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Jiovanny Figueredo
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Ian Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
21
Points
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
21
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Waites Waller
Triumph Fight Academy
21
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Kailani Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Kenny Alvarado
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Austin Fritz
HobbsJW
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Ryan Henry
Endure Martial Arts
21
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
21
Points
4
Wins
4
Losses
2
1
0
59.
Corey Chancelor
Gracie Barra Celebration
21
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
70.
David Morgan
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
21
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
70.
Tristan Lamb
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
21
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
70.
Joseph Podstawa
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
21
Points
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
73.
Jamie Santino
Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center
21
Points
2
Wins
1
Losses
2
1
0
73.
PAYTON PEACE
Palm Coast Combat Sports
21
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
75.
Cash Decker
Team Chitwood
20
Points
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
0
2
76.
Miriam Grady
American Top Team Asheville
20
Points
3
Wins
3
Losses
2
0
2
77.
David Bayrak
Gracie Lake Norman
19
Points
7
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
1
78.
Chase Floyd
ATOS Atlanta
19
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
1
78.
Taylon Winker
Triumph Fight Academy
19
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
1
80.
Anthony Battaglia
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
19
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
1
80.
Aiden Hamilton
Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team
19
Points
4
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
1
80.
Caleb Fenton
Neanderthal fight company
19
Points
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
1
83.
Eden Del Rey
White Tiger and Dragon Martial Arts
19
Points
3
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
1
84.
Tyson Beatty
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
18
Points
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Patrick Sacra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
George Hernandez
UFC Gym Greenville
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Dean Dietz
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
5
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Tiago Aguilar
Kimura BJJ USA
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Brandon Cadena
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Clayton Branyon
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
Nevaeh Jones
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
85.
LJ Hinson
Luiz Palhares
18
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Austin Hanson
ATOS Atlanta
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Andrew Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Weston
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Masen Brinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Boston Page
ATOS Atlanta
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Kassidy Kennedy
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Jack Junkins
Gracie Lake Norman
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Johandiell Gonzalez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Iory Garcia
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
18
Points
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
16
17
›